Sign Up
Login
Home
Form
Race Card
Blackbook
Premierships
Results
Race Day
Racing
Horse Racing
Harness
Bloodstock
Football
Sports
Podcasts
Scores
Football
Cricket
Rugby
Tennis
Other Sports
About Us
Our Contributors
Leagues
Football Fixtures
Fri 12/04
England - Championship
FT
Plymouth Argyle
1
Leicester City
0
France - Ligue 1
FT
Metz
2
Lens
1
Italy - Serie A
FT
Lazio
4
Salernitana
1
Netherlands - Eredivisie
FT
Excelsior Rotterdam
4
FC Volendam
0
Germany - Bundesliga
FT
Augsburg
2
Union Berlin
0
Spain - LaLiga
FT
Real Betis
2
Celta de Vigo
1
Portugal - Liga Portugal
FT
Gil Vicente
0
Sporting CP
4
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
FT
Hertha Berlin
4
Hansa Rostock
0
FT
Greuther Furth
2
Kaiserslautern
1
France - National
FT
Niort
2
GOAL FC
0
FT
Dijon
1
US Orleans Loiret
0
FT
FC Villefranche Beaujolais
1
Rouen
1
FT
Chateauroux
1
Le Mans
2
FT
Nimes
0
Versailles
1
FT
Avranches
0
Epinal
2
FT
Marignane Gignac
0
Red Star
2
FT
Cholet
1
Sochaux
0
Scotland - Championship
FT
Greenock Morton
1
Dundee United
4
Spain - LaLiga2
FT
Leganes
0
Espanyol
0
Italy - Serie B
FT
Modena
1
Catanzaro
3
France - 1. Division Women
FT
Paris FC (w)
2
Reims (w)
2
Spain - Tercera Federacion Group 12
FT
Buzanada
2
Ibarra
0
FT
Panaderia Pulido
0
Las Palmas II
4
FT
Arucas
2
Villa Santa Brigida
2
Spain - Tercera Federacion Group 14
FT
Arroyo CP
3
CP Montehermoso
0
Italy - Serie C Group A
FT
ArzignanoChiampo
3
Fiorenzuola
0
France - National 2 Group C
FT
Guingamp II
0
FC Bastia-Borgo
2
FT
Boulogne
1
Beauvais
1
FT
Chambly-Oise
1
Stade Briochin
1
England - Northern West
FT
Widnes FC
4
Prescot Cables
2
England - Southern South
FT
Frome Town
1
Bishop's Cleeve
0
England - Premier League 2 Division 1
FT
Crystal Palace U21
2
Chelsea U21
2
FT
Norwich City U21
0
West Ham United U21
2
FT
Southampton Academy
1
Nottingham Forest U21
1
FT
Manchester City U21
2
West Bromwich Albion U21
0
FT
Everton Academy
2
Blackburn Rovers U21
3
FT
Manchester United U21
0
Liverpool U21
3
Italy - Campionato Primavera 1
FT
Sassuolo U19
0
Inter Milan U19
3
England - Professional Development League North/South
FT
Wigan Athletic U21
1
Hull City U21
2
FT
Peterborough United U21
1
Fleetwood Town U21
0
Australia - A-League
FT
Wellington Phoenix
1
Melbourne Victory
0
FT
Adelaide United
1
Macarthur FC
2
International - Club Friendlies
FT
Tampines Rovers FC
3
Balestier Khalsa
3
England - Birmingham Senior Cup
R.O
Aston Villa CC
18:00
Coventry City CC
Australia - New South Wales NPL
FT
Sydney FC U21
0
Sutherland Sharks FC
0
Australia - New South Wales State League
FT
Bankstown City Lions FC
1
Bankstown Berries
1
Australia - Victorian State League
FT
Northcote City SC
3
Melbourne City FC U21
1
FT
Preston Lions
2
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
1
Australia - Victorian NPL
FT
South Melbourne
3
Green Gully
0
FT
Melbourne Knights
0
Heidelberg United
1
FT
Oakleigh Cannons
1
Avondale Heights
2
Australia - Queensland Women NPL
FT
Brisbane City (w)
4
Brisbane Olympic (w)
2
Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League
FT
Oakleigh Cannons U23
0
Avondale U23
0
Australia - New South Wales NPL Youth League
FT
Sydney FC U20
0
Sutherland Sharks FC U20
0
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2 Youth League
R.O
Bankstown City FC U20
08:00
Canterbury Bankstown FC U20
Australia - Tasmania Southern Championship
FT
Olympia FC Warriors
0
South Hobart II
3
FT
Clarence Zebras II
4
Glenorchy Knights II
1
Australia - South Australia Women NPL
R.O
Adelaide City (w)
10:45
Flinders United (w)
Australia - Tasmania Women's Super League
FT
Riverside Olympic (w)
0
Devonport Strikers (w)
6
Australia - Northern Territory NPL
FT
Port Darwin
2
Garuda FC
0
FT
Hellenic Athletic
3
Darwin Olympic SC
2
More Options
All (61)
Live Matches (0)
Results (58)
Fixtures (0)
My matches (0)
Tables
Live Matches